null
ENET

H3C Compatible 0231A090 - Functionally Identical 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171020666
MPN:
0231A090-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $296.70
$171.59
— You save $125.11

Out of stock

Description

H3C Compatible 0231A090 - Functionally Identical 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose