null
ENET

Gigamon Compatible SFP-533 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Multimode/Single-mode LC Connector

UPC:
849171050533
MPN:
SFP-533-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $516.00
$308.81
— You save $207.19

Description

Gigamon Compatible SFP-533 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Multimode/Single-mode LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
Gigamon 10GigaPort-5X3C Expansion Module
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose