null

Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver

UPC:
616174995068
MPN:
FTLF8519P3BTL
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $36.29
$32.15
— You save $4.14

Out of stock

Description

Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network2.125
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
Limited Warranty:
1 Year
Environmental Certification:
RoHS-6
Product Model:
FTLF8519P3BTL
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose