null
Finisar

Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL XFP Transceiver

MPN:
FTLX1612M3BCL
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$579.19

Out of stock

Description

Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL XFP Transceiver - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network10
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
FTLX1612M3BCL
Compatibility:

This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant

Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Finisar Corporation
Environmental Certification:
RoHS-6
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose