null
ENET

F5 Networks Compatible F5-UPG-SFP+-R - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC Multimode

UPC:
849171054999
MPN:
F5-UPG-SFP+-R-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $341.00
$203.82
— You save $137.18

Description

F5 Networks Compatible F5-UPG-SFP+-R - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC Multimode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose