null
ENET

Enterasys Compatible GPIM-09 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector

UPC:
849171025463
MPN:
GPIM-09-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $250.70
$49.96
— You save $200.74

Out of stock

Description

Enterasys Compatible GPIM-09 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
GBIC
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose