null
ENET

Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Duplex SC Connector

UPC:
816678010957
MPN:
10GBASE-SR-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,000.00
$262.30
— You save $737.70

Out of stock

Description

Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Packaged Quantity:
1
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose