null
EnGenius

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

UPC:
655216009783
MPN:
SFP3185-03
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$85.00

Description

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
EnGenius EWS7926EFP PoE+ Switch
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Manufacturer:
EnGenius Technologies, Inc
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose