null
ENET

ENET Mellanox Compatible MMA2L20-AR - Functionally Identical 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

UPC:
762047566207
MPN:
MMA2L20-AR-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,967.00
$842.31
— You save $1,124.69

Out of stock

Description

ENET Mellanox Compatible MMA2L20-AR - Functionally Identical 25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP28
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose