null
ENET

ENET HP J9153D Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM SMF Duplex LC HP Compatible

UPC:
762047533810
MPN:
J9153D-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,490.00
$936.79
— You save $553.21

Out of stock

Description

ENET HP J9153D Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM SMF Duplex LC HP Compatible - Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed. ENET HP Compatible D Revision optics are all downward compatible with A, B, and C application requirements as well as interoperability
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose