null
ENET

ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-10/25G-LR-S - Functionally Identical 10G/25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

UPC:
762047563046
MPN:
SFP-10/25G-LR-S-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,119.00
$1,250.40
— You save $868.60

Description

ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-10/25G-LR-S - Functionally Identical 10G/25GBASE-LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP28
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose