null
ENET

ENET Arista Compatible SFP-25G-LRBD-D - Functionally Identical 25GBASE-BXD SFP28 1330nm/1270nm 10km DOM Single-mode Simplex LC

UPC:
762047564739
MPN:
SFP-25G-LRBD-D-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,595.00
$868.09
— You save $726.91

Out of stock

Description

ENET Arista Compatible SFP-25G-LRBD-D - Functionally Identical 25GBASE-BXD SFP28 1330nm/1270nm 10km DOM Single-mode Simplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP28
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose