null
ENET

ENET Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ Module

UPC:
849171020796
MPN:
ISFP-10G-ER-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,578.00
$1,608.41
— You save $969.59

Out of stock

Description

ENET Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose