null
ENET

ENET 9M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter ST-ST Individually Tested

UPC:
849171032355
MPN:
ST2-9M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $49.99
$21.70
— You save $28.29

Out of stock

Description

ENET 9M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter ST-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose