null
ENET

ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171030023
MPN:
SCLC-50-9M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $95.99
$42.54
— You save $53.45

Out of stock

Description

ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose