null
ENET

ENET 7M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 7 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171032652
MPN:
STLC-50-7M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $36.99
$16.34
— You save $20.65

Out of stock

Description

ENET 7M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 7 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose