null
ENET

ENET 6M SC/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter SC-ST Individually Tested

UPC:
849171030351
MPN:
SCST-50-6M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $35.99
$15.39
— You save $20.60

Out of stock

Description

ENET 6M SC/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter SC-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose