null
ENET

ENET 6M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171021335
MPN:
LC2-6M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $37.99
$16.74
— You save $21.25

Out of stock

Description

ENET 6M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose