null
ENET

ENET 5M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter ST-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171024404
MPN:
STLC-5M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $35.99
$15.61
— You save $20.38

Description

ENET 5M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter ST-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose