null
ENET

ENET 3M ST/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter ST-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171024459
MPN:
STLC-SM-3M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $33.99
$14.81
— You save $19.18

Description

ENET 3M ST/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter ST-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose