null
ENET

ENET 3M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter ST-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171032478
MPN:
STLC-10G-3M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $85.00
$33.10
— You save $51.90

Description

ENET 3M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter ST-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose