null
ENET

ENET 3M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171024442
MPN:
LC2-10G-3M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $39.00
$14.20
— You save $24.80

Description

ENET 3M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose