null
ENET

ENET 30M SC/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-ST Individually Tested

UPC:
849171030337
MPN:
SCST-50-30M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $75.99
$33.45
— You save $42.54

Out of stock

Description

ENET 30M SC/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose