null

ENET 30M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171029928
MPN:
SCLC-30M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $78.99
$34.29
— You save $44.70

Out of stock

Description

ENET 30M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose