null
ENET

ENET 30M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171025142
MPN:
SCLC-10G-30M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $112.99
$49.85
— You save $63.14

Out of stock

Description

ENET 30M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose