null
ENET

ENET 2x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included

UPC:
849171075956
MPN:
ENMC-FE2T-BXU20
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $364.32
$164.88
— You save $199.44

Out of stock

Description

ENET 2x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Stand-Alone Media Converter - Power Supply Included - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Form Factor:
Standalone
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Package Contents:
  • 2x10/100Base-T to 10/100BXU 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx SMF SC 20km Media Converter
  • Power Supply
  • View AllClose