null
ENET

ENET 2M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter ST-ST Individually Tested

UPC:
849171024534
MPN:
ST2-2M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $29.99
$12.99
— You save $17.00

Description

ENET 2M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter ST-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose