null
ENET

ENET 2M SC/SC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-SC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171005212
MPN:
SC2-SM-2M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $33.53
$14.34
— You save $19.19

Out of stock

Description

ENET 2M SC/SC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose