null
ENET

ENET 2M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-SC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171004918
MPN:
SC2-2M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $28.99
$12.41
— You save $16.58

Out of stock

Description

ENET 2M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose