null
ENET

ENET 2M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
993246610617
MPN:
SCLC-2M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $29.99
$12.86
— You save $17.13

Description

ENET 2M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose