null
ENET

ENET 20M ST/ST Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 20 meter ST-ST Individually Tested

UPC:
849171032379
MPN:
ST2-SM-20M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $53.99
$22.95
— You save $31.04

Out of stock

Description

ENET 20M ST/ST Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 20 meter ST-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose