null
ENET

ENET 20M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 20 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171009203
MPN:
LC2-20M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $63.99
$27.98
— You save $36.01

Description

ENET 20M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 20 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose