null
ENET

ENET 1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Media Converter Stand-Alone - Power Supply Included; Chassis/Rack Mountable

UPC:
849171075673
MPN:
ENMC-FET-BXU20
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $262.20
$118.66
— You save $143.54

Out of stock

Description

ENET 1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 100BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 20km WDM Media Converter Stand-Alone - Power Supply Included; Chassis/Rack Mountable - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Package Contents:
  • 10/100Base-T to 10/100BXU 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx SMF SC 20km Media Converter
  • Power Supply
  • View AllClose