null
ENET

ENET 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 1000BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 40km WDM Media Converter Stand-Alone - Power Supply Included; Chassis/Rack Mountable

UPC:
849171075635
MPN:
ENMC-FGET-BXU40
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $345.00
$156.13
— You save $188.87

Out of stock

Description

ENET 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x Simplex SC 1000BaseU 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx Single-mode Single-Strand SC 40km WDM Media Converter Stand-Alone - Power Supply Included; Chassis/Rack Mountable - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Package Contents:
  • Transceiver/Media Converter
  • Power Supply
  • Limited Warranty:
    3 Year
    View AllClose