null
ENET

ENET 1M SC/ST Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter SC-ST Individually Tested

UPC:
849171024282
MPN:
SCST-SM-1M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $134.00
$52.48
— You save $81.52

Description

ENET 1M SC/ST Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter SC-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Package Type:
OEM
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose