null
ENET

ENET 1M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter SC-SC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171004901
MPN:
SC2-1M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $27.99
$11.65
— You save $16.34

Out of stock

Description

ENET 1M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose