null
ENET

ENET 15M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 15 meter ST-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171032546
MPN:
STLC-15M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $53.99
$23.85
— You save $30.14

Out of stock

Description

ENET 15M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 15 meter ST-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose