null
ENET

ENET 15M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 15 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171019608
MPN:
LC2-50-15M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $54.99
$24.24
— You save $30.75

Description

ENET 15M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 15 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose