null
ENET

ENET 10M SC/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-ST Individually Tested

UPC:
849171024176
MPN:
SCST-50-10M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $59.80
$20.35
— You save $39.45

Out of stock

Description

ENET 10M SC/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-ST Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Package Type:
OEM
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose