null
ENET

ENET 10M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-SC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171005090
MPN:
SC2-50-10M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $44.99
$18.93
— You save $26.06

Out of stock

Description

ENET 10M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose