null
ENET

ENET 10M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171005199
MPN:
SCLC-50-10M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $45.99
$19.38
— You save $26.61

Description

ENET 10M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose