null
ENET

ENET 10M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
849171070258
MPN:
LC2-OM4-10M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $102.00
$39.74
— You save $62.26

Description

ENET 10M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose