null

Cyan Compatible 280-0233-00 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80km ITU CH 25 Single-mode SFP+ Duplex LC

UPC:
762047503479
MPN:
280-0233-00-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,296.00
$2,097.26
— You save $3,198.74

Out of stock

Description

Cyan Compatible 280-0233-00 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1557.36nm 80km ITU CH 25 Single-mode SFP+ Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose