null
ENET

Cyan Compatible 280-0016-00 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Single-mode XFP Duplex LC

UPC:
762047502953
MPN:
280-0016-00-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,214.00
$2,046.36
— You save $1,167.64

Out of stock

Description

Cyan Compatible 280-0016-00 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km Single-mode XFP Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose