null
ENET

Compaq Compatible 221692-B27 - LC/LC 50 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable

UPC:
816678016737
MPN:
221692-B27-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $319.70
$74.88
— You save $244.82

Out of stock

Description

Compaq Compatible 221692-B27 - LC/LC 50 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Package Type:
OEM
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose