null
ENET

Compaq Compatible 127509-B21 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector

UPC:
849171021328
MPN:
127509-B21-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $91.00
$56.61
— You save $34.39

Description

Compaq Compatible 127509-B21 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
127509-B21-ENC
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
GBIC
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose