null
Cisco

Cisco XFP Module DWDM-XFP-C=

UPC:
882658336409
MPN:
DWDM-XFP-C=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $22,044.68
$17,119.65
— You save $4,925.03

Out of stock

Description

Cisco XFP Module - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
90 Day
Manufacturer:
Cisco Systems, Inc
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
  • Cisco ASR 9000 Series Router
  • Cisco 7600 Series Router
Product Model:
DWDM-XFP-C
View AllClose