null
Cisco

Cisco SFP+ Module CWDM-SFP10G-1610=

UPC:
882658652813
MPN:
CWDM-SFP10G-1610=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $13,396.02
$10,182.16
— You save $3,213.86

Out of stock

Description

Cisco SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
1 Year
Manufacturer:
Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose