null
Cisco

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module

UPC:
746320890753
MPN:
SFP-OC3-MM=
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $852.44
$647.94
— You save $204.50

Out of stock

Description

Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x LC Duplex OC-3/STM-1155
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • Cisco 3800 Series Integrated Services Router
  • Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-2XOC3-POS
  • Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-4XOC3-POS
  • Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2
  • Cisco Shared Port Adapte
Manufacturer:
Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Model:
SFP-OC3-MM=
View AllClose