null
ENET

Cisco Compatible X2-10G-10K-BXU - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-LR X2 BiDi Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km Simplex LC Single-mode

UPC:
849171000880
MPN:
X2-10G-10K-BXU-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,995.00
$499.61
— You save $1,495.39

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible X2-10G-10K-BXU - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-LR X2 BiDi Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm 10km Simplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
X2
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose